Image

























We take time out to honor those that have 'gone on before us'.  If you know of any classmates that have passed on, please let us know so we can acknowledge their life and remember them here for all of us to visit from time to time.  Send your information to:  kwilty@gmail.com

Image

Paul Almer   4/12/89

Bruce Kersman  3/27/19

Keith Anthony   2/28/07

Sally Kincaid  4/5/08

Arthur Arnold  11/15/91

John Komeski   11/11/04

Donna Bachman  11/6/15

Charles Koslosky   11/29/88

David Baechle  3/22/75

Edward Krasnansky   3/19/19

Thomas Becker  3/6/69

Carol Ann Kresge  1991

George Belcak   7/24/16

Bonnie Long   5/22/14

Joe “Pepe” Benson  7/15/01

Kay Long

Rev. Brenda Biggs  4/21/00

Stephanie Luther-Forsstrom  7/9/17

James Bolash  4/15/93

Bela Makos

Gary Bonawitz  6/25/19

Francis Manfredo  1988

Donald Bradley  6/20/16

Melanie Martz  5/9/14

Glenn Brittenburg  6/6/13

Joseph Maura  7/28/10

Peggy Burk  12/31/16

Kevin McCarthy

Tina Capuano  1966

Carol McColley  8/11/10

Gary Clark

Louis Melinsky   5/15/18

Thomas Clauser

David Millhouse   6/10/95

Donald Collins

Donald O’Shall   9/22/18

Donald Collitt   7/19/70

Francis Pecuch  10/19/15

Christopher Cross   5/21/17

Janet Perryman   9/27/74

David Crouthamel

John Peters  1988

Carolyn Davidson 6/25/07

Joseph Pitt  1969

Dale Deschler   3/9/98

Gregory Pivnicny   8/8/11

Marcia Diehl   8/18/00

Louisa Policelli  10/30/67

Gary Dieter   12/31/00

Stanley Poniktera  5/28/68

Kathy DiSalvatore  8/18/95

Jimmy Potts  10/13/97

Patricia Donchez

Robert Ritter

Howard Engler III  7/6/93

Dennis Roeschke   10/21/72

Laurence Field   3/21/69

Beverly Rothrock   1/5/74

Annamarie Frisoli  11/4/16

Margaret Rudolph  10/21/16

Diane Furry     

Dave Sahaydak  2/18/10

Roger Galle  1/6/81

Barbara Salabsky   10/9/08

Ronald Gallo  5/16/80

Karl Sassaman  5/1/06

Brian Gizinski   1/23/10

Ernest Savakis  1/31/96

Robert Glick  7/9/02

John Sawarynski  6/16/97

Ray Gonzalez   4/30/12

Barbara Scully  2/28/16

Robert Goosley  5/20/01

Thomas Shaffer  2/17/16

David Graber  3/27/15

J. Lindsay Sleeman  1981

Rodger Gross  6/11/07

Cary Snyder

Barry Grow   7/31/03

Gail Dunitz Smith  11/3/18

Robert “Turk” Gruver  5/6/15

Gerald Snyder  3/3/17

Jeffrey Halleman  6/1/16

Lionel Spanos   8/14/94

Barry Heil  9/3/14

David Takacs  5/13/02

Richard Hercik  3/18/15

Michael Theodoredis  7/9/92

James Hippenstiel  12/7/74

Barbara Trumbore  4/12/10

Mary Ann Hluzdik  12/27/14

Carol Vanic

Dennis Hudak  5/5/01

Donna Walton

Bruce Hyun  1/18/17

Faith Weaver

Monica Jacko  1987

Barry Weiss  4/16/98

Linda Jones

Delight Yanko  1/6/17

John Karp  3/16/15

Stephen Young  11/24/11

Franny Kelemonic  1/20/17

Phyllis Zito  11/11/16

Dale Kephart  1/25/17

 

Image